New Arrivals
Filters
Sort Date, new to old
-
Corsair LL140 RGB
Corsair LL140 RGB
Rp 519,000Corsair LL140 RGB
Computer Fan, 140 x 140 x 25 mm, Speed 600-1300 RPM, Airflow 51.5 CFM, Static Pressure 1.52 mm-H2O, Hydraulic Bearing, PWM 4Pin, Forward Blade, 1 pc
Rp 519,000 -
GIGABYTE C500 PANORAMIC STEALTH
GIGABYTE C500 PANORAMIC STEALTH
Rp 2,029,000GIGABYTE C500 PANORAMIC STEALTH
Mid Tower Case, MB Support up to ATX, Radiator Support up to 360mm, CPU Height Clearance up to 176mm, GPU Length Clearance up to 410mm, PSU Support ATX
Rp 2,029,000 -
Corsair Hydro Series H115i RGB PLATINUM
Corsair Hydro Series H115i RGB PLATINUM
Rp 2,489,000Corsair Hydro Series H115i RGB PLATINUM
CPU AIO Water Cooler, Radiator Size 240mm, Radiator Dimension 322 x 137 x 27 mm, Compatibillity AMD, AM4, Intel 1150, Intel 1151, Intel 1156, Intel 2011, Intel 2066
Rp 2,489,000 -
GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 360 ICE
GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 360 ICE
Rp 4,679,000GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 360 ICE
CPU AIO Water Cooler, Radiator Size 360mm, Radiator Dimension 394 × 119 × 27 mm, Compatibillity AMD, AM5, AM4, Intel LGA1851, LGA1700, With LCD
Rp 4,679,000 -
COOLER MASTER Hyper 212 LED
COOLER MASTER Hyper 212 LED
Rp 289,000COOLER MASTER Hyper 212 LED
CPU Air Cooler, Single Tower, 4 Heatpipe, 120 x 120 x 25 mm Fan Dimension, 160 mm Height, Compatibillity AMD AM4,AM3+, Intel LGA2066, LGA2011-v3, W/out LCD
Rp 289,000 -
SUPER FLOWER LEADEX III GOLD ATX 3.1 1000W
SUPER FLOWER LEADEX III GOLD ATX 3.1 1000W
Rp 2,069,000SUPER FLOWER LEADEX III GOLD ATX 3.1 1000W
Fully Modular PSU, ATX 3.1, Input Range 100-240VAC, Total Power 1000W, 80 Plus Gold, Form Factor ATX, 150 x 150 x 86
Rp 2,069,000 -
SUPER FLOWER LEADEX III GOLD 850W ATX3.1
SUPER FLOWER LEADEX III GOLD 850W ATX3.1
Rp 1,749,000SUPER FLOWER LEADEX III GOLD 850W ATX3.1
Fully Modular PSU, ATX 3.1, Input Range 100-240VAC, Total Power 850W, 80 Plus Gold, Form Factor ATX, 150 x 150 x 86
Rp 1,749,000 -
KLEVV CRAS C715 1TB M.2 NVMe PCIe Gen3x4 SSD
KLEVV CRAS C715 1TB M.2 NVMe PCIe Gen3x4 SSD
Rp 2,949,000KLEVV CRAS C715 1TB M.2 NVMe PCIe Gen3x4 SSD
PCIe 3.0 x4, M.2 2280, 1TB, Sequential Read Up to 3,200MB/s, Sequential Write Up to 2,000MB/s, TBW 600, Without Heatsink
Rp 2,949,000 -
KLEVV CRAS C715 512GB M.2 NVMe PCIe Gen3x4 SSD
KLEVV CRAS C715 512GB M.2 NVMe PCIe Gen3x4 SSD
Rp 1,649,000KLEVV CRAS C715 512GB M.2 NVMe PCIe Gen3x4 SSD
PCIe 3.0 x4, M.2 2280, 512GB, Sequential Read Up to 3,200MB/s, Sequential Write Up to 2,000MB/s, TBW 300, Without Heatsink
Rp 1,649,000 -
KLEVV CRAS C715 256GB M.2 NVMe PCIe Gen3x4 SSD
KLEVV CRAS C715 256GB M.2 NVMe PCIe Gen3x4 SSD
Rp 1,109,000KLEVV CRAS C715 256GB M.2 NVMe PCIe Gen3x4 SSD
PCIe 3.0 x4, M.2 2280, 256GB, Sequential Read Up to 3,000MB/s, Sequential Write Up to 2,000MB/s, TBW 150, Without Heatsink
Rp 1,109,000 -
DEEPCOOL LE240 V2
DEEPCOOL LE240 V2
Rp 859,000DEEPCOOL LE240 V2
CPU AIO Water Cooler, Radiator Size 240mm, Radiator Dimension 282×120×27 mm, Compatibillity AMD, AM5, AM4, Intel LGA1851, LGA1700, LGA 1200, W/out LCD
Rp 859,000 -
KLEVV CRAS C910G 500GB M.2 NVMe PCIe Gen4x4 SSD
KLEVV CRAS C910G 500GB M.2 NVMe PCIe Gen4x4 SSD
Rp 1,819,000KLEVV CRAS C910G 500GB M.2 NVMe PCIe Gen4x4 SSD
PCIe 4.0 x4, M.2 2280, 500GB, Sequential Read Up to 5,000MB/s, Sequential Write Up to 3,700MB/s, TBW 350, With Heatsink
Rp 1,819,000 -
KLEVV CRAS C910G 2TB M.2 NVMe PCIe Gen4x4 SSD
KLEVV CRAS C910G 2TB M.2 NVMe PCIe Gen4x4 SSD
Rp 5,859,000KLEVV CRAS C910G 2TB M.2 NVMe PCIe Gen4x4 SSD
PCIe 4.0 x4, M.2 2280, 2TB, Sequential Read Up to 5,200MB/s, Sequential Write Up to 4,800MB/s, TBW 1400, With Heatsink
Rp 5,859,000 -
MSI MAG B850 TOMAHAWK MAX WIFI II
MSI MAG B850 TOMAHAWK MAX WIFI II
Rp 4,999,000MSI MAG B850 TOMAHAWK MAX WIFI II
AMD B850 Chipset, 4x DDR5 DIMM, Maximum Memory 256GB, Total 4 Slot NVMe, WiFi 7, Bluetooth 5.4, Support Desktop Processors Socket AMD AM5, ATX Form Factor
Rp 4,999,000 -
BenQ RD270Q
BenQ RD270Q
Rp 7,599,000BenQ RD270Q
Flat Monitor, 27 Inch, Panel IPS, Resolution 2560x1440, Refresh Rate Up to 144Hz, Response Time 5ms(GTG), Tilt Yes, Swivel Yes, VESA 100x100mm
Rp 7,599,000 -
BenQ MA320UG
BenQ MA320UG
Rp 17,549,000BenQ MA320UG
Flat Monitor, 32 Inch, Panel IPS, Resolution 3840x2160, Refresh Rate Up to 120Hz, Response Time 5ms(GTG), Tilt Yes, Swivel Yes, VESA 100x100mm
Rp 17,549,000 -
KINGSTON 32GB DDR5-5600 ECC Registered DIMM x80 CL46 2Rx8 1.1V Hynix A (Server Premier)
KINGSTON 32GB DDR5-5600 ECC Registered DIMM x80 CL46 2Rx8 1.1V Hynix A (Server Premier)
Rp 26,399,000KINGSTON 32GB DDR5-5600 ECC Registered DIMM x80 CL46 2Rx8 1.1V Hynix A (Server Premier)
Workstation Memory, SERVER PREMIER, 32GB (1x32GB), PC5-44800 (DDR5-5600), CL 46, 1.1V
Rp 26,399,000 -
KINGSTON 32GB DDR5-5600 ECC RDIMM x80 CL46 2Rx8 1.1V Micron H (Server Premier)
KINGSTON 32GB DDR5-5600 ECC RDIMM x80 CL46 2Rx8 1.1V Micron H (Server Premier)
Rp 26,399,000KINGSTON 32GB DDR5-5600 ECC RDIMM x80 CL46 2Rx8 1.1V Micron H (Server Premier)
Workstation Memory, SERVER PREMIER, 32GB (1x32GB), PC5-44800 (DDR5-5600), CL 46, 1.1V
Rp 26,399,000 -
KINGSTON 64GB DDR5-5600 ECC RDIMM x80 CL46 2Rx4 1.1V Micron H (Server Premier)
KINGSTON 64GB DDR5-5600 ECC RDIMM x80 CL46 2Rx4 1.1V Micron H (Server Premier)
Rp 51,499,000KINGSTON 64GB DDR5-5600 ECC RDIMM x80 CL46 2Rx4 1.1V Micron H (Server Premier)
Workstation Memory, SERVER PREMIER, 64GB (1x64GB), PC5-44800 (DDR5-5600), CL 46, 1.1V
Rp 51,499,000 -
KINGSTON 64GB DDR5-6400 ECC RDIMM x80 CL52 2Rx4 1.1V Micron H (Server Premier)
KINGSTON 64GB DDR5-6400 ECC RDIMM x80 CL52 2Rx4 1.1V Micron H (Server Premier)
Rp 53,229,000KINGSTON 64GB DDR5-6400 ECC RDIMM x80 CL52 2Rx4 1.1V Micron H (Server Premier)
Workstation Memory, SERVER PREMIER, 64GB (1x64GB), PC5-51200 (DDR5-6400), CL 52, 1.1V
Rp 53,229,000 -
BIOSTAR H610MT-E D5
BIOSTAR H610MT-E D5
Rp 1,049,000BIOSTAR H610MT-E D5
Intel H610 Chipset, 2x DDR5 DIMM, Maximum Memory 128GB, Total 4 Slot NVMe, Support Desktop Processors Socket Intel LGA 1700, Micro ATX Form Factor
Rp 1,049,000 -
ARCTIC TP-4 Thermal Pad
ARCTIC TP-4 Thermal Pad
Rp 149,000ARCTIC TP-4 Thermal Pad
- Premium Performance Thermal Pad
- 120x20 mm, 100x100 mm
Rp 149,000 -
CORSAIR HS35 v3 Gaming Headset
CORSAIR HS35 v3 Gaming Headset
Rp 699,000CORSAIR HS35 v3 Gaming Headset
Massively multiplatform – PC, Mac, consoles, Enhanced comfort, 50mm neodymium drivers, Clear omnidirectional mic, Convenient earcup controls, Convenient Volume and Mic Mute
Rp 699,000 -
MSI PRO A1000PL PCIE5
MSI PRO A1000PL PCIE5
Rp 2,699,000MSI PRO A1000PL PCIE5
Fully Modular PSU, ATX 3.1, Input Range 100-240VAC, Total Power 1000W, 80 Plus Platinum, Form Factor ATX, 150 x 150 x 86
Rp 2,699,000