New Arrivals
Filters
Sort Date, new to old
-
INTEL CORE Ultra 5 Processor 250K Plus
INTEL CORE Ultra 5 Processor 250K Plus
Rp 4,549,000INTEL CORE Ultra 5 Processor 250K Plus
Intel Ultra Series 2, Ultra 5, 18 Cores 18 Threads, Up to 5.3 GHz, 30 MB, 125 W, Integrated GPU, Socket Intel LGA 1851
Rp 4,549,000 -
CORSAIR VANGUARD 96 Mechanical Gaming Keyboard
CORSAIR VANGUARD 96 Mechanical Gaming Keyboard
Rp 2,799,000CORSAIR VANGUARD 96 Mechanical Gaming Keyboard
96% Layout, MLX Plasma Linear Switches, 8000Hz Polling, LCD Display, Virtual Stream Deck, G-Keys, SOCD Flashtap
Rp 2,799,000 -
CORSAIR CLIPPER PRO MINI 60 Hall Effect Gaming Keyboard
CORSAIR CLIPPER PRO MINI 60 Hall Effect Gaming Keyboard
Rp 1,899,000CORSAIR CLIPPER PRO MINI 60 Hall Effect Gaming Keyboard
SOCD, Rapid Trigger, 8000Hz, Adjustable Actuation, IP57 Water & Dust, PBT Double Shot, Wired, RGB, FPS, for Windows PC & Mac
Rp 1,899,000 -
ASUS TUF GAMING X870-PRO WIFI7 W NEO
ASUS TUF GAMING X870-PRO WIFI7 W NEO
Rp 6,719,000ASUS TUF GAMING X870-PRO WIFI7 W NEO
AMD X870 Chipset, 4x DDR5 DIMM, Maximum Memory 256GB, Total 4 Slot NVMe, WiFi 7, Bluetooth 5.4, Support Desktop Processors Socket AMD AM5, ATX Form Factor
Rp 6,719,000 -
NOCTUA NF-A12x25 G2 PWM chromax.black
NOCTUA NF-A12x25 G2 PWM chromax.black
Rp 529,000NOCTUA NF-A12x25 G2 PWM chromax.black
Computer Fan, 120 x 120 x 25 mm, Speed 0 – 1800 rpm, Airflow 63.15 CFM, Static Pressure 3.14 mm H₂O, SSO2, A2543-4PIN, Forward Blade, 1 pc
Rp 529,000 -
NOCTUA NF-A12x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP chromax.black
NOCTUA NF-A12x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP chromax.black
Rp 1,089,000NOCTUA NF-A12x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP chromax.black
Computer Fan, 120 x 120 x 25 mm, Speed 0 – 1800 rpm, Airflow 63.15 CFM, Static Pressure 3.14 mm H₂O, SSO2, A2543-4PIN, Forward Blade, 2 pcs
Rp 1,089,000 -
LIAN LI Strimer Wireless CPU 2×8-PIN (PW8-1W-CPU)
LIAN LI Strimer Wireless CPU 2×8-PIN (PW8-1W-CPU)
Rp 799,000LIAN LI Strimer Wireless CPU 2×8-PIN (PW8-1W-CPU)
Strimer Wireless 8 Pin- Addressable RGB Power Extension Cable Fits CPU EPS - 2.4 GHz Wireless Control with 315mm; 12.4 Inch Length
Rp 799,000 -
NOCTUA NL-LC1-42 with NL-ACF1 Auxiliary cooling fan
NOCTUA NL-LC1-42 with NL-ACF1 Auxiliary cooling fan
Rp 5,159,000NOCTUA NL-LC1-42 with NL-ACF1 Auxiliary cooling fan
CPU AIO Water Cooler, Radiator Size 420mm, Radiator Dimension 459.5 x 143.7 x 30 mm, Compatibillity AMD, AM5, AM4, Intel LGA1851, LGA1700, W/out LCD
Rp 5,159,000 -
NOCTUA NL-LC1-36 with NL-ACF1 Auxiliary cooling fan
NOCTUA NL-LC1-36 with NL-ACF1 Auxiliary cooling fan
Rp 4,639,000NOCTUA NL-LC1-36 with NL-ACF1 Auxiliary cooling fan
CPU AIO Water Cooler, Radiator Size 360mm, Radiator Dimension 399.5 x 120 x 30 mm, Compatibillity AMD, AM5, AM4, Intel LGA1851, LGA1700, W/out LCD
Rp 4,639,000 -
LOGITECH MK295 Silent Wireless Combo
LOGITECH MK295 Silent Wireless Combo
Rp 439,000LOGITECH MK295 Silent Wireless Combo
Full size keyboard with SilentTouch technology, compact ambidextrous mouse with silent click switches
Rp 439,000 -
CORSAIR CMH64GX5M2B5600Z36K VENGEANCE RGB 64GB (2x32GB) DDR5 5600MT/s CL36 Kit Grey
CORSAIR CMH64GX5M2B5600Z36K VENGEANCE RGB 64GB (2x32GB) DDR5 5600MT/s CL36 Kit Grey
Rp 18,049,000CORSAIR CMH64GX5M2B5600Z36K VENGEANCE RGB 64GB (2x32GB) DDR5 5600MT/s CL36 Kit Grey
Desktop Memory, VENGEANCE RGB DDR5, 64GB (2x32GB), PC5-44800 (DDR5-5600), CL 36, 1.1V, Intel XMP 3.0 & AMD EXPO Profile Ready
Rp 18,049,000 -
CORSAIR CMK8GX5M1B5200C40 VENGEANCE 8GB (1x8GB) DDR5 5200MT/s CL40 Grey
CORSAIR CMK8GX5M1B5200C40 VENGEANCE 8GB (1x8GB) DDR5 5200MT/s CL40 Grey
Rp 2,439,000CORSAIR CMK8GX5M1B5200C40 VENGEANCE 8GB (1x8GB) DDR5 5200MT/s CL40 Grey
Desktop Memory, VENGEANCE DDR5, 8GB (1x8GB), PC5-41600 (DDR5-5200), CL 40, 1.1V, Intel XMP 3.0 Profile Ready
Rp 2,439,000 -
GAMDIAS CHIONE P5-240
GAMDIAS CHIONE P5-240
Rp 1,379,000GAMDIAS CHIONE P5-240
CPU AIO Water Cooler, Radiator Size 240mm, Radiator Dimension 276 x 120 x 27 mm, Compatibillity AMD, AM5, AM4, Intel LGA1851, LGA1700, With LCD
Rp 1,379,000 -
GAMDIAS AURA GL360 V2 ARGB
GAMDIAS AURA GL360 V2 ARGB
Rp 749,000GAMDIAS AURA GL360 V2 ARGB
CPU AIO Water Cooler, Radiator Size 360mm, Radiator Dimension 396 x 120 x 27 mm, Compatibillity AMD, AM5, AM4, Intel LGA1851, LGA1700, LGA 1200, W/out LCD
Rp 749,000 -
MSI HS01 HEADSET STAND
MSI HS01 HEADSET STAND
Rp 489,000MSI HS01 HEADSET STAND
CLASSY & SOLID
The metallic design with premium construction creates a powerful showcase for your headset.
The universal hanger is compatible with most headsets and makes your headset stay safe and easy to access.Rp 489,000 -
PC COOLER C3B310
PC COOLER C3B310
Rp 449,000PC COOLER C3B310
Mini Tower Case, MB Support up to Micro ATX, Radiator Support up to 360mm, CPU Height Clearance up to 160mm, GPU Length Clearance up to 340mm, PSU Support ATX
Rp 449,000 -
COLORFUL iGame GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Mini W OC 8GB-V
COLORFUL iGame GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Mini W OC 8GB-V
Rp 10,169,000COLORFUL iGame GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Mini W OC 8GB-V
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti, 8GB GDDR7, 128-bit, Engine Clock 2632 MHz, Memory Speed 28 Gbps, Recommended PSU 600W, Connectors 1 x 8-pin, 180 x 123 x 39.8 mm
Rp 10,169,000 -
COOLER MASTER Elite Liquid 360
COOLER MASTER Elite Liquid 360
Rp 789,000COOLER MASTER Elite Liquid 360
CPU Air Cooler, Radiator Size 360mm, Radiator Dimension 394 x 119.6 x 27.2 mm, Compatibillity AMD, AM5, AM4, Intel LGA1851, LGA1700, LGA 1200, W/out LCD
Rp 789,000 -
COOLER MASTER Elite Liquid 240
COOLER MASTER Elite Liquid 240
Rp 689,000COOLER MASTER Elite Liquid 240
CPU Air Cooler, Radiator Size 240mm, Radiator Dimension 277 x 119.6 x 27.2 mm, Compatibillity AMD, AM5, AM4, Intel LGA1851, LGA1700, LGA 1200, W/out LCD
Rp 689,000 -
COLORFUL iGame GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Mini OC 8GB-V
COLORFUL iGame GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Mini OC 8GB-V
Rp 10,069,000COLORFUL iGame GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Mini OC 8GB-V
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti, 8GB GDDR7, 128-bit, Engine Clock 2632 MHz, Memory Speed 28 Gbps, Recommended PSU 600W, Connectors 1 x 8-pin, 180 x 123 x 39.8 mm
Rp 10,069,000 -
LG 22U401A-B 21.5" Full HD 100Hz Monitor
LG 22U401A-B 21.5" Full HD 100Hz Monitor
Rp 1,049,000LG 22U401A-B 21.5" Full HD 100Hz Monitor
Flat Monitor, 21.5 Inch, Panel VA, Resolution 1920x1080, Refresh Rate Up to 100Hz, Response Time 1ms MPRT, Tilt Yes, Swivel No, VESA 100x100mm
Rp 1,049,000 -
CORSAIR VENGEANCE DDR5 SODIMM 32GB (2x16GB) DDR5 5600MT/s CL48 Memory Laptop Black
CORSAIR VENGEANCE DDR5 SODIMM 32GB (2x16GB) DDR5 5600MT/s CL48 Memory Laptop Black
Rp 9,389,000CORSAIR VENGEANCE DDR5 SODIMM 32GB (2x16GB) DDR5 5600MT/s CL48 Memory Laptop Black
Laptop Memory, VENGEANCE DDR5 SODIMM, 32GB (2x16GB), PC5-44800 (DDR5-5600), CL 48, 1.1V
Rp 9,389,000 -
ASUS NUC 15 Pro SLIM Kit Barebone (RNUC15CRKU500000I)
ASUS NUC 15 Pro SLIM Kit Barebone (RNUC15CRKU500000I)
Rp 9,669,000ASUS NUC 15 Pro SLIM Kit Barebone (RNUC15CRKU500000I)
Intel Core Ultra 5 225H, W/out Memory, W/out SSD, W/out OS, 117mm x 112mm x 37mm
Rp 9,669,000 -
PARADOX GAMING CLOUDCHASER
PARADOX GAMING CLOUDCHASER
Rp 469,000PARADOX GAMING CLOUDCHASER
Mid Tower Case, MB Support up to Micro ATX, Radiator Support up to 240mm, CPU Height Clearance up to 160mm, GPU Length Clearance up to 340mm, PSU Support ATX
Rp 469,000