New Arrivals
Filters
Sort Date, new to old
-
TRYX ROTA PRO 140mm Fan
TRYX ROTA PRO 140mm Fan
Rp 379,000TRYX ROTA PRO 140mm Fan
Computer Fan, 140 x 140 x 25 mm, Speed 1650 RPM, Airflow 100.30 CFM, Static Pressure 2.53 mmAq, Fluid Dynamic Bearing, PWM 4Pin, Forward Blade, 1 pc
Rp 379,000 -
OCYPUS Sigma ES55
OCYPUS Sigma ES55
Rp 439,000OCYPUS Sigma ES55
5.5-inch IPS HD display (960x480 resolution) with Optical Bonding technology for superior visual performance
Rp 439,000 -
ASROCK WS TR 360D
ASROCK WS TR 360D
Rp 7,229,000ASROCK WS TR 360D
CPU AIO Water Cooler, Radiator Size 420mm, Radiator Dimension 400 x 120 x 38 mm, Compatibillity AMD, AM5, W/out LCD
Rp 7,229,000 -
ASUS ROG Strix LC IV 360 ARGB LCD White Edition
ASUS ROG Strix LC IV 360 ARGB LCD White Edition
Rp 4,319,000ASUS ROG Strix LC IV 360 ARGB LCD White Edition
CPU AIO Water Cooler, Radiator Size 360mm, Radiator Dimension 397 x 120 x 27 mm, Compatibillity AMD, AM5, AM4, Intel LGA1851, LGA1700, With LCD
Rp 4,319,000 -
ASUS ROG Strix LC IV 360 ARGB LCD
ASUS ROG Strix LC IV 360 ARGB LCD
Rp 4,319,000ASUS ROG Strix LC IV 360 ARGB LCD
CPU AIO Water Cooler, Radiator Size 360mm, Radiator Dimension 397 x 120 x 27 mm, Compatibillity AMD, AM5, AM4, Intel LGA1851, LGA1700, With LCD
Rp 4,319,000 -
TRYX PANORAMA 240mm Liquid Cooler
TRYX PANORAMA 240mm Liquid Cooler
Rp 4,549,000TRYX PANORAMA 240mm Liquid Cooler
CPU AIO Water Cooler, Radiator Size 240mm, Radiator Dimension 279.5 x 120 x 30 mm, Compatibillity AMD, AM5, AM4, Intel LGA1851, LGA1700, With LCD
Rp 4,549,000 -
SAMSUNG 32" Odyssey OLED G8 G80SD UHD 240Hz Gaming Monitor
SAMSUNG 32" Odyssey OLED G8 G80SD UHD 240Hz Gaming Monitor
Rp 15,479,000SAMSUNG 32" Odyssey OLED G8 G80SD UHD 240Hz Gaming Monitor
Flat Monitor, 32 Inch, Panel OLED, Resolution 3840x2160, Refresh Rate Up to 240Hz, Response Time 0.03ms(GTG), Tilt Yes, Swivel Yes, VESA 100x100mm
Rp 15,479,000 -
SAMSUNG 32” Odyssey G7 G70B UHD 144Hz Smart Gaming Monitor
SAMSUNG 32” Odyssey G7 G70B UHD 144Hz Smart Gaming Monitor
Rp 7,129,000SAMSUNG 32” Odyssey G7 G70B UHD 144Hz Smart Gaming Monitor
Flat Monitor, 32 Inch, Panel IPS, Resolution 3840x2160, Refresh Rate Up to 144Hz, Response Time 1ms (GTG), Tilt Yes, Swivel Yes, VESA 100x100mm
Rp 7,129,000 -
TRYX FOBR ARGB 360 Fan
TRYX FOBR ARGB 360 Fan
Rp 689,000TRYX FOBR ARGB 360 Fan
Computer Fan, 360 x 120 x 25mm, Speed 2100±10%, Airflow 70.8 CFM, Static Pressure 2.98 mmAq, SLF Silent Bearings, 4-pin PWM, 3-Pin ARGB, Forward Blade, 3 pcs
Rp 689,000 -
PATRIOT P300 M.2 PCIe Gen3 x4 SSD 512GB
PATRIOT P300 M.2 PCIe Gen3 x4 SSD 512GB
Rp 1,669,000PATRIOT P300 M.2 PCIe Gen3 x4 SSD 512GB
PCIe 3.0 x4, M.2 2280, 512GB, Sequential Read Up to 1,700MB/s, Sequential Write Up to 1,100MB/s, TBW 120, Without Heatsink
Rp 1,669,000 -
PATRIOT P300 M.2 PCIe Gen3 x4 SSD 256GB
PATRIOT P300 M.2 PCIe Gen3 x4 SSD 256GB
Rp 1,099,000PATRIOT P300 M.2 PCIe Gen3 x4 SSD 256GB
PCIe 3.0 x4, M.2 2280, 256GB, Sequential Read Up to 1,700MB/s, Sequential Write Up to 1,100MB/s, TBW 120, Without Heatsink
Rp 1,099,000 -
GAMDIAS AEOLUS P2-1201
GAMDIAS AEOLUS P2-1201
Rp 199,000GAMDIAS AEOLUS P2-1201
Computer Fan, 120 x 120 x 30 mm, Speed 2400 RPM, Airflow 74.97CFM, Static Pressure 3.1 mmH20, Hydraulic Bearing, 8-pin for PWM & RGB, Forward Blade, Reverse Blade, 1 pc
Rp 199,000 -
GAMDIAS AEOLUS P2-1203U
GAMDIAS AEOLUS P2-1203U
Rp 759,000GAMDIAS AEOLUS P2-1203U
Computer Fan, 120 x 120 x 30 mm, Speed 2400 RPM, Airflow 74.97CFM, Static Pressure 3.1 mmH20, Fluid Dynamic Bearing, 8-pin for PWM & RGB, Forward Blade, Reverse Blade, 3 pcs
Rp 759,000 -
KINGSTON NV3 PCIe 4.0 NVMe SSD 1TB
KINGSTON NV3 PCIe 4.0 NVMe SSD 1TB
Rp 3,219,000KINGSTON NV3 PCIe 4.0 NVMe SSD 1TB
PCIe 4.0 x4, M.2 2280, 1TB, Sequential Read Up to 6,400MB/s, Sequential Write Up to 4,000MB/s, TBW 640, Without Heatsink
Rp 3,219,000 -
NK Home Office A20 CR03 : AMD Ryzen 5 5500GT, Radeon Vega 7, 16GB, 1TB
NK Home Office A20 CR03 : AMD Ryzen 5 5500GT, Radeon Vega 7, 16GB, 1TB
Rp 9,515,000NK Home Office A20 CR03 : AMD Ryzen 5 5500GT, Radeon Vega 7, 16GB, 1TB
Rp 9,515,000 -
KINGBANK Classic Heatsink 16GB (1x16GB) DDR4 DRAM 3200MT/s CL16 Desktop Memory Kit Silver
KINGBANK Classic Heatsink 16GB (1x16GB) DDR4 DRAM 3200MT/s CL16 Desktop Memory Kit Silver
Rp 2,249,000KINGBANK Classic Heatsink 16GB (1x16GB) DDR4 DRAM 3200MT/s CL16 Desktop Memory Kit Silver
Desktop Memory, Classic Heatsink, 16GB (1x16GB), PC4-25600 (DDR4-3200), CL 16
Rp 2,249,000 -
CUBE GAMING STARK
CUBE GAMING STARK
Rp 430,000CUBE GAMING STARK
Mid Tower Case, MB Support up to ATX, Radiator Support up to 240mm, CPU Height Clearance up to 165mm, GPU Length Clearance up to 330mm, PSU Support ATX
Rp 430,000 -
BE QUIET! Pure Base 501 DX
BE QUIET! Pure Base 501 DX
Rp 1,909,000BE QUIET! Pure Base 501 DX
Mid Tower Case, MB Support up to ATX, Radiator Support up to 360mm, CPU Height Clearance up to 175mm, GPU Length Clearance up to 365mm, PSU Support ATX
Rp 1,909,000 -
SAMSUNG 32” Odyssey G6 G65B QHD 240Hz Smart Gaming Monitor
SAMSUNG 32” Odyssey G6 G65B QHD 240Hz Smart Gaming Monitor
Rp 3,789,000SAMSUNG 32” Odyssey G6 G65B QHD 240Hz Smart Gaming Monitor
Curve Monitor, 32 Inch, Panel VA, Resolution 2560x1440, Refresh Rate Up to 240Hz, Response Time 1ms (GTG), Tilt Yes, Swivel Yes, VESA 100x100mm
Rp 3,789,000 -
GAMDIAS BOREAS P2-62D
GAMDIAS BOREAS P2-62D
Rp 699,000GAMDIAS BOREAS P2-62D
CPU Air Cooler, Single Tower, 6 Heatpipe, 120 x 120 x 25 mm Fan Dimension, 160 mm Height, Compatibillity AMD AM5, AM4, Intel LGA1851, LGA1700, With LCD
Rp 699,000 -
CORSAIR 2800X RS-R ARGB PANORAMIC GLASS Micro-ATX PC Case
CORSAIR 2800X RS-R ARGB PANORAMIC GLASS Micro-ATX PC Case
Rp 1,449,000CORSAIR 2800X RS-R ARGB PANORAMIC GLASS Micro-ATX PC Case
Mid Tower Case, MB Support up to Micro ATX, Radiator Support up to 360mm, GPU Length Clearance up to 410mm, PSU Support ATX
Rp 1,449,000 -
CORSAIR FRAME 4000D WOOD RS Modular Mid-Tower PC Case
CORSAIR FRAME 4000D WOOD RS Modular Mid-Tower PC Case
Rp 2,409,000CORSAIR FRAME 4000D WOOD RS Modular Mid-Tower PC Case
Mid Tower Case, MB Support up to E-ATX, Radiator Support up to 360mm, CPU Height Clearance up to 170mm, GPU Length Clearance up to 430mm, PSU Support ATX
Rp 2,409,000 -
ASUS ROG STRIX 1000W Platinum (ROG EQUALIZER)
ASUS ROG STRIX 1000W Platinum (ROG EQUALIZER)
Rp 4,519,000ASUS ROG STRIX 1000W Platinum (ROG EQUALIZER)
Fully Modular PSU, ATX 12V, Input Range 100-240VAC, Total Power 1000W, 80 Plus Platinum, Form Factor ATX, 160 x 150 x 86 mm
Rp 4,519,000 -
ASUS ROG Thor 1600W Titanium III EVO (ROG Equalizer)
ASUS ROG Thor 1600W Titanium III EVO (ROG Equalizer)
Rp 13,499,000ASUS ROG Thor 1600W Titanium III EVO (ROG Equalizer)
Fully Modular PSU, ATX 12V, Input Range 100-240VAC, Total Power 1600W, 80 Plus Titanium, Form Factor ATX, 190 x 150 x 86 mm
Rp 13,499,000